top of page

Divisions

Scribbles
Scribbles
Alex Donley Div 1

Division 1

Alex Donley

Lieutenant Governor of Division 1

Alamosa High School                            

Center High School                                 

Moffat School                                          

Monte Vista High School                         

Centennial High School

Pueblo West High School

Pueblo East High School

Pueblo South High School

Durango High School

Div 1
Lana Garcia Div 2

Division 2

Fruita Monument High School

Moffat County High School

Basalt High School

Glenwood Springs High School

Grand Valley High School

Lana Garcia

Lieutenant Governor of Division 2 

Div 2
Elisa Williams Div 3a

Division 3

Elisa Williams

Lieutenant Governor of Division 3A

Nicole Du

Lieutenant Governor of Division 3B

Eaton High School

Greeley Central High School

University High School

Valley High School

Union Colony Preparatory School

Frontier Academy

Greeley West High School

Northridge High School

Windsor High School

Severance High School

Broomfield High School

Div 3

Broomfield High School

Frederick High School

Thornton High School

Peak to Peak Charter School

Monarch High School

Niwot High School

Estes Park High School

Colorado Early Colleges Fort Collins

Fort Collins High School

Rocky Mountain High School

Fossil Ridge High School

Liberty Common High School

Ridgeview Classical School

Nicole Du Div 3b
Kynoah Div 4

Division 4

Woodland Park Senior HS

Vista Ridge High School

Manitou Springs High School

Lewis-Palmer High School

Palmer Ridge High School

William J Palmer High School

Kynoah Renville

Lieutenant Governor Division 4

(Colorado Springs)

Div 4
Div 5/18
Diego Div 5

Division 5

Diego Reza

Lieutenant Governor Divisions 5

Bear Creek High School

Jefferson Academy

Columbine High School

Heritage High School

Littleton High School

Chatfield Senior High School

Dakota Ridge High School

Lakewood Sr High School

John F Kennedy High School

Evergreen High School

Clear Creek High School

Golden High School

Emily Kim Div 6

Division 6

Grandview High School

Regis Jesuit High School

Smoky Hill High School

Eaglecrest High School

Mountain Vista High School

Arapahoe High School

South High School

Cherry Creek High School

Emily Kim

Lieutenant Governor Division 6

Anderson Flores Div 7

Division 7

Anderson Flores

Lieutenant Governor Division 7

Gering High School

Scottsbluff High School

Jaden Div 8

Division 8

Cheyenne Central High School

Laramie High School

Rawlins High School

Jaden Schaffer

Lieutenant Governor Division 8

Div 6
Div 7
Div 8
Katie Shields Div 9

Division 9

Katherine Shields

Lieutenant Governor Division 9

Kelly Walsh High School

Big Horn High School

Riverton High School

Div 9
bottom of page